SchoolStats
Home

School Districts in Arizona

District
4-WINDS ACADEMY INCORPORATED DBA 4-WINDS ACADEMY
A CENTER FOR CREATIVE EDUCATION
A CHILD'S VIEW SCHOOL INC.
ACADEMIC AND PERSONAL EXCELLENCE INC.
ACADEMY DEL SOL INC.
ACADEMY OF ARIZONA
ACADEMY OF BUILDING INDUSTRIES INC.
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC.
ACADEMY OF HOPE THE
ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE INC.
ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC.
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNERS INC
ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS
ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER INC.
ACCELERATED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL
ACORN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES
ADVANCED EDUCATION SERVICES INC.
ADVENTURE ACADEMIES OF AMERICA
AGUA FRIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
AGUILA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP INC.
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL INC.
AIBT NON-PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL - PHOENIX
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
AIR ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL DBA THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SC
AJO UNIFIED DISTRICT
AKIMEL O OTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
AKIMEL O'OTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
ALHAMBRA EDUCATION PARTNERSHIPS INC.
ALHAMBRA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ALL ABOARD CHARTER SCHOOL
ALLEN-COCHRAN ENTERPRISES INC.
ALLSPORT ACADEMY
ALPINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ALTAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
AMBASSADOR ACADEMY
AMERICAN BASIC SCHOOLS LLC
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. ALTA VISTA HIGH S
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. APACHE TRAIL HIGH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. CRESTVIEW COLLEGE
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. DESERT HILLS HIGH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. ESTRELLA HIGH SCH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. PEORIA ACCELERATE
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SOUTH POINTE HIGH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SOUTH RIDGE HIGH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SUN VALLEY HIGH S
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. WEST PHOENIX HIGH
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY
AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC.
AMPHITHEATER UNIFIED DISTRICT
ANTELOPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
ANTHEM PREPARATORY ACADEMY
APACHE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
APACHE JUNCTION UNIFIED DISTRICT
APRENDER TUCSON
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP INC.
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INC.
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC.
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC.
ARIZONA CALL-A-TEEN YOUTH RESOURCES INC.
ARIZONA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
ARIZONA CONNECTIONS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
ARIZONA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
ARIZONA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL AT ANTHEM
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES IN
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
ARIZONA STATE HOSPITAL
ARIZONA STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND
ARIZONA UPGRADE ACADEMY INC.
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ASCENDING ROOTS SCHOLASTIC & ATHLETIC PREMISE INC.
ASH CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ASH FORK JOINT UNIFIED DISTRICT
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
AVONDALE LEARNING DBA PRECISION ACADEMY
AZ COMPASS SCHOOLS INC.
AZ DEPT OF JUVENILE CORRECTIONS
AZ-TEC HIGH SCHOOL
BACK-TO-BASICS SCHOOL
BAGDAD UNIFIED DISTRICT
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS (DOBSON)
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS (HEARN)
BALSZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BEGINNING ACADEMY INC.
BELL CANYON CHARTER SCHOOL INC
BENCHMARK SCHOOL INC.
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN CHARTER SCHOOL
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
BICENTENNIAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
BISBEE UNIFIED DISTRICT
BLACK MESA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BLACKWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BLUE ADOBE PROJECT
BLUE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BLUE RIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
BLUEPRINT EDUCATION
BNE ASHUR
BONITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BOUSE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BOWIE UNIFIED DISTRICT
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THE EAST VALLEY DBA MESA ARTS ACADEMY
BRADLEY ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC.
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS SCHOOL INC.
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BUCKEYE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
BULLHEAD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS ALTA
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS GILBE
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION PERFORMING ARTS SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY EAST INC
CAMELBACK EDUCATION INC
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT DBA SOUTH VERDE TECHNOLOG
CANDEO SCHOOLS INC.
CANON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CANYON ROSE ACADEMY INC.
CARDEN OF TUCSON INC.
CARDEN TRADITIONAL SCHOOL OF GLENDALE INC.
CARDEN TRADITIONAL SCHOOL OF SURPRISE INC.
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC.
CAREER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL - MESA
CAREER SUCCESS SCHOOLS
CARPE DIEM COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL
CARTWRIGHT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CASA BLANCA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CASA BLANCA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CASA GRANDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
CASY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
CATALINA FOOTHILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
CAVE CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT
CEDAR UNIFIED DISTRICT
CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS INC.
CENTRAL ARIZONA VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
CESAR CHAVEZ LEARNING COMMUNITY INC.
CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMIES OF ARIZONA INC.
CHALLENGE SCHOOL INC.
CHALLENGER BASIC SCHOOL INC.
CHANDLER PREPARATORY ACADEMY
CHANDLER UNIFIED DISTRICT
CHESTER NEWTON CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CHILCHINBETO COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CHILDREN'S SUCCESS ACADEMY INC.
CHINLE BOARDING SCHOOL INC
CHINLE UNIFIED DISTRICT
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
CHOICE ACADEMIES INC.
CHOICE EDUCATION & DEVELOPMENT CORP. - SEQUOIA SCHOOL FOR TH
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - LEARNING CROS
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - SEQUOIA CHART
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION - SEQUOIA VILLA
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION DBA ARIZONA CON
CHOLLA ACADEMY
CLARKDALE-JEROME ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CLIFTON UNIFIED DISTRICT
COBRE VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT
COCHISE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
COCHISE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
COCHISE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COCHISE TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT
COCONINO ASSOCIATION FOR VOCATION INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY
COCONINO COUNTY REGIONAL ACCOMMODATION SD
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
COLORADO RIVER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
COMPASS HIGH SCHOOL INC.
COMPASS POINTS INTERNATIONAL INC
CONCHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CONCORDIA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
CONGRESS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CONTINENTAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COOLIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
CORNERSTONE CHARTER SCHOOL INC
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC.
COTTONWOOD DAY SCHOOL
COTTONWOOD-OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COUNTRY GARDENS EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LLC
COVE DAY SCHOOL
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA CALLI OLLIN HIGH SCHOOL
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA HIAKI HIGH SCHOOL
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA TOLTECALLI HIGH SCHOOL
CRANE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CROWN CHARTER SCHOOL INC
CROWN KING ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
D.W. HIGGINS INSTITUTE
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - AH
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - PH
DCS PARTNER INC. DBA DESTINY COMMUNITY SCHOOL.
DEER VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
DEER VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
DENNEHOTSO BOARDING SCHOOL
DESERT ROSE ACADEMY INC.
DESERT SKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
DESERT SPRINGS ACADEMY
DESERT STAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
DESERT TECHNOLOGY SCHOOLS INC.
DESTINY SCHOOL INC.
DEVELOPING INNOVATIONS IN NAVAJO EDUCATION INC. (DINE INC.
DILCON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DISCOVERY PLUS ACADEMY
DISHCHIIBIKOH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DOUBLE ADOBE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
DOUGLAS UNIFIED DISTRICT
DUNCAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
DYSART UNIFIED DISTRICT
E-CADEMIE A CHARTER SCHOOL
E-INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
E.A.G.L.E. ACADEMY INC.
E.Q. SCHOLARS INC.
EAST MESA CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
EAST VALLEY ACADEMY
EAST VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EAST VALLEY YOUTH AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTERS INC.
EASTPOINTE HIGH SCHOOL INC.
ED AHEAD
EDGE SCHOOL INC. THE
EDKEY INC. - PATHFINDER ACADEMY
EDKEY INC. - REDWOOD ACADEMY
EDKEY INC. - SEQUOIA RANCH SCHOOL
EDU-PRIZE INC.
EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
EDUCATIONAL ENTERPRISES INC.
EDUCATIONAL IMPACT INC.
EDUCATIONAL OPTIONS FOUNDATION
EDUPRENEURSHIP INC.
EDUPRIZE SCHOOLS LLC
EL CENTRO FOR THE STUDY OF PRIMARY AND SECONDARY EDUCATION
EL DORADO PUBLIC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
EL PUEBLO INTEGRAL - TEACHING & LEARNING COLLABORATIVE
ELFRIDA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ELOY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
EMPLOY-ABILITY UNLIMITED INC.
ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
ESPERANZA COMMUNITY COLLEGIAL ACADEMY
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP.
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOL INC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS CHINO VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS COTTONWOOD LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FLAGSTAFF LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS FORT MOHAVE LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS PRESCOTT VALLEY LLC
EXCEL EDUCATION CENTERS SAN CARLOS LLC
FIRST MESA ELEM SCHOOL
FIT KIDS INC. DBA CHAMPION SCHOOLS
FLAGSTAFF ARTS AND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
FLAGSTAFF JUNIOR ACADEMY
FLAGSTAFF UNIFIED DISTRICT
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA INC.
FLORENCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
FLOWING WELLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY
FORT HUACHUCA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
FOUNDING FATHERS ACADEMIES INC
FOUNTAIN HILLS CHARTER SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
FOWLER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
FRANKLIN ARTS ACADEMIES
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC.
FREDONIA-MOCCASIN UNIFIED DISTRICT
FREEDOM ACADEMY INC.
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC.
FT THOMAS UNIFIED DISTRICT
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
GAR LLC DBA STUDENT CHOICE HIGH SCHOOL
GEM CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
GENESIS PROGRAM INC.
GILA BEND UNIFIED DISTRICT
GILA COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
GILA COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
GILA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
GILA CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GILA EDUCATIONAL GROUP DBA GILA PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GILA INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY
GILBERT ARTS ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILBERT UNIFIED DISTRICT
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
GLENDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLOBAL EDUCATION FOUNDATION
GLOBAL RENAISSANCE ACADEMY OF DISTINGUISHED EDUCATION
GLOBE UNIFIED DISTRICT
GRAHAM COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
GRAHAM COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT
GRAHAM COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES
GRAND CANYON UNIFIED DISTRICT
GREASEWOOD SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GREAT EXPECTATIONS ACADEMY
GREENLEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
GREENLEE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
GREYHILLS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
GRIFFIN FOUNDATION INC. THE
HA:SAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
HA:SAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
HACKBERRY SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC.
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.
HAVASUPAI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAVEN MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE INC.
HAYDEN-WINKELMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
HEBER-OVERGAARD UNIFIED DISTRICT
HERITAGE ACADEMY INC.
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERMOSA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
HIGHLAND FREE SCHOOL
HIGLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
HOLBROOK UNIFIED DISTRICT
HOPI DAY SCHOOL
HOPI JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC.
HOTEVILLA BACAVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL
HUMANITIES AND SCIENCES ACADEMY OF THE UNITED STATES INC.
HUMBOLDT UNIFIED DISTRICT
HUNTERS POINT BOARDING SCHOOL
HYDER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT CAMELBACK INC.
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT DESERT WEST INC.
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT AVONDALE LLC
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT COOLIDGE LLC
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT TEMPE INC.
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT AVONDALE LLC
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT CAMELBACK LLC
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT COOLIDGE LLC
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT DESERT WEST LLC
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT EAST MESA INC.
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT SUPERSTITION LLC
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT SURPRISE INC.
IMAGINE PREPARATORY AT SUPERSTITION LLC
IMAGINE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL AT SURPRISE LLC
INDIAN OASIS-BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED DISTRICT
INTEGRITY EDUCATION INCORPORATED
INTELLI-SCHOOL INC.
INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOLS INC.
IRA H. HAYES MEMORIAL APPLIED LEARNING CENTER INC.
ISAAC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
J O COMBS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
JAMES MADISON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
JAMES SANDOVAL PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL
JEEHDEEZ'A ACADEMY INC
JOHN F KENNEDY DAY SCHOOL
JOSEPH CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
JUNIPER TREE ACADEMY
KACHINA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
KAIBETO BOARDING SCHOOL
KAYENTA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
KAYENTA UNIFIED DISTRICT
KEAMS CANYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KESTREL SCHOOLS INC.
KEYSTONE MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
KHALSA FAMILY SERVICES
KHALSA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
KIN DAH LICHI'I OLTA
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA INC.
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
KIRKLAND ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
KYRENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LAKE HAVASU CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED DISTRICT
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS
LEADING EDGE ACADEMY MARICOPA
LEGACY EDUCATION GROUP
LEGACY SCHOOLS
LEGACY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL
LEUPP SCHOOL INC
LIBERTY ARTS ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ARIZONA INC. DBA LIFE SKILLS CENTER O
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC.
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC.
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LITTLE LAMB COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL BOARD INC.
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED DISTRICT
LITTLETON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LUKACHUKAI COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LUZ ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC
MADISON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAMMOTH-SAN MANUEL UNIFIED DISTRICT
MANY FARMS HIGH SCHOOL
MARANA UNIFIED DISTRICT
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT DBA GATEWAY EARLY
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT ON BEHALF OF TEAC
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL DISTRICT
MARICOPA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARY C O'BRIEN ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
MARY ELLEN HALVORSON EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION. DBA: TRI-CITY P
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY INC.
MAYA PUBLIC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MCNARY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MCNEAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MESA PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT
METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE INC.
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY INC.
MIAMI UNIFIED DISTRICT
MIDTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MILESTONES CHARTER SCHOOL
MINGUS MOUNTAIN ESTATE RESIDENTIAL CENTER INC.
MINGUS SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
MISSION CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
MOBILE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MOENCOPI DAY SCHOOL
MOHAVE ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER
MOHAVE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MOHAWK VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MONTESSORI ACADEMY INC.
MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL OF FLAGSTAFF INC.
MONTESSORI DAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS CHARTERED INC.
MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTRE CHARTER SCHOOL
MONTESSORI HOUSE INC.
MONTESSORI SCHOOLHOUSE OF TUCSON INC.
MONTEZUMA PUBLIC CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORENCI UNIFIED DISTRICT
MORRISON EDUCATION GROUP INC.
MORRISTOWN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MOUNTAIN ENGLISH SPANISH ACADEMY A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN INSTITUTE JOINT TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DISTRICT
MOUNTAIN OAK CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
MOUNTAIN ROSE ACADEMY INC.
MOUNTAIN SCHOOL INC.
MULTIDIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORP.
MURPHY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
NAA TSIS'AAN
NACO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
NADABURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
NAVAJO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT #99
NAVAJO COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
NEW DESTINY LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY INC.
NEW WEST SCHOOL
NEW WORLD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
NOAH WEBSTER BASIC SCHOOL
NOGALES UNIFIED DISTRICT
NORTH STAR CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
NORTHEAST ARIZONA TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL EDUC
NORTHERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY
NOSOTROS INC
OLD PUEBLO CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD. A SUBSIDIARY OF EDUCATI
OMEGA ALPHA ACADEMY
OMEGA SCHOOLS D.B.A. OMEGA ACADEMY INC.
OPPORTUNITIES FOR YOUTH INC.
ORACLE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
OSBORN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
OWENS-WHITNEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
P.L.C. CHARTER SCHOOLS
PACE PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
PAGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
PAINTED DESERT DEMONSTRATION PROJECTS INC.
PAINTED PONY RANCH CHARTER SCHOOL
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PALOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PALOMINAS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PAN-AMERICAN ELEMENTARY CHARTER
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
PARAGON EDUCATION CORPORATION
PARAGON MANAGEMENT INC.
PARAMOUNT EDUCATION STUDIES INC
PARK VIEW SCHOOL INC.
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
PARTNERSHIP WITH PARENTS INC.
PAS CHARTER INC. DBA INTELLI-SCHOOL
PATAGONIA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PATAGONIA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PATAGONIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION
PATHWAYS KM CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
PATRIOT ACADEMY INC.
PAYSON UNIFIED DISTRICT
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED DISTRICT
PEAK SCHOOL INC. THE
PEARCE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
PHOENIX COLLEGIATE ACADEMY INC.
PHOENIX EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLC
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE THE
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
PICACHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PILLAR CHARTER SCHOOL
PIMA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS
PIMA COUNTY JTED
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL THE
PIMA UNIFIED DISTRICT
PINAL COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
PINAL COUNTY SPECIAL EDUCATION PROGRAM
PINE FOREST EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC.
PINE SPRINGS DAY SCHOOL
PINE STRAWBERRY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PINNACLE EDUCATION-CASA GRANDE INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-DS INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-KINO INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-MESA INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-TEMPE INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-WMAA INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-WMCB INC.
PINON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PINON UNIFIED DISTRICT
POINTE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
POMERENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC. (PPEP INC.
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC. (PPEP INC.
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEMS INC
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
PRESCOTT UNIFIED DISTRICT
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL
PRESIDIO SCHOOL
PRIMAVERA TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT
RAY OF LIGHT ACADEMY
RAY UNIFIED DISTRICT
RED MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT
RED ROCK DAY SCHOOL
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
RENAISSANCE EDUCATIONAL CONSORTIUM INC.
RESEARCH BASED EDUCATION CORPORATION
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ROCK POINT COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ROCKY RIDGE BOARDING SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ROSEFIELD CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
ROUGH ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ROUND VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
RSD CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
SACATON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAFFORD UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAGE ACADEMY INC.
SAHUARITA UNIFIED DISTRICT
SALOME CONSOLIDATED ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SALT RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALT RIVER PIMA-MARICOPA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SAN SIMON SCHOOL
SAN SIMON UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAN TAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
SANDERS UNIFIED DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
SANTA CRUZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY OPPORTUNITIES IN EDUCATION INC.
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
SANTA ROSA BOARDING SCHOOL
SANTA ROSA RANCH SCHOOL
SATORI INC.
SC JENSEN CORPORATION INC. DBA INTELLI-SCHOOL
SCOTTSDALE HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL
SCOTTSDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED DISTRICT
SEBA DALKAI BOARDING SCHOOL
SECOND MESA DAY SCHOOL
SEDONA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JUSD #9
SELF DEVELOPMENT CHARTER SCHOOL
SELIGMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
SENTINEL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SEQUOIA CHOICE SCHOOLS LLLP
SHELBY SCHOOL THE
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC.
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC.
SHONTO PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SHOW LOW UNIFIED DISTRICT
SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL INC
SIERRA SUMMIT ACADEMY
SIERRA VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED DISTRICT
SKULL VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SKYLINE GILA RIVER SCHOOLS LLC
SKYLINE SCHOOLS INC.
SKYVIEW PUBLIC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
SKYVIEW SCHOOL INC.
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED DISTRICT
SOLOMON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SOMERTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SONOITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SONORAN DESERT SCHOOL
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - BROADWAY
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - DAVIS MONTHAN
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - PHOENIX METRO
SOUTH POINTE PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH POINTE PUBLIC CHARTER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHERN ARIZONA COMMUNITY ACADEMY INC.
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY INC.
ST DAVID UNIFIED DISTRICT
ST JOHNS UNIFIED DISTRICT
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
STARS PREP ACADEMY - SCOTTSDALE INC.
STARSHINE ACADEMY
STEPPING STONES ACADEMY
SUCCESS SCHOOL
SUCCESSFUL BEGINNINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
SUMMIT PUBLIC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
SUPERIOR SCHOOL
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
T'IIS NAZBAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
TAG ELEMENTARY INC.
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
TELEOS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING INC.
TEMPE ACCELERATED PUBLIC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
TEMPE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TEMPE PREPARATORY JUNIOR ACADEMY
TEMPE SCHOOL DISTRICT
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
TERTULIA
THATCHER UNIFIED DISTRICT
THE CHARTER FOUNDATION INC.
THE ODYSSEY PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
THEODORE ROOSEVELT SCHOOL
TLC CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
TOHONO O'ODHAM HIGH SCHOOL
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TOLLESON UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
TOLTEC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TOMBSTONE UNIFIED DISTRICT
TONALEA DAY SCHOOL
TONTO BASIN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TOPOCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TRIUMPHANT LEARNING CENTER
TUBA CITY BOARDING SCHOOL
TUBA CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
TUCSON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL INC.
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY INC.
TUCSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TUCSON SMALL SCHOOL PROJECT
TUCSON UNIFIED DISTRICT
TUCSON URBAN LEAGUE INC.
TUCSON YOUTH DEVELOPMENT/ACE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL INC. DBA: BENNETT ACADE
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
UNION ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC.
US MENTAL MATH FEDERATION INCORP
VAIL UNIFIED DISTRICT
VALENTINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
VALLEY ACADEMY INC.
VALLEY ACADEMY FOR CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
VALLEY OF THE SUN WALDORF EDUCATION ASSOCIATION DBA DESERT
VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VECHIJ HIMDAG ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL INC.
VECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT INC.
VENTANA ACADEMIC CHARTER SCHOOL
VERITAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
VERNON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
VICKI A. ROMERO HIGH SCHOOL
VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL INC.
VILLA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
VISION CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
VISIONS UNLIMITED ACADEMY INC.
VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL
VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER ELEMENTARY SC
VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WELLTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WENDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WEST GILBERT CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
WEST GILBERT CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC.
WEST VALLEY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY INC.
WEST-MEC - WESTERN MARICOPA EDUCATION CENTER
WESTERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL DISTRICT #50
WESTWIND CHILDREN'S SERVICES
WESTWIND MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY
WHITERIVER UNIFIED DISTRICT
WICKENBURG UNIFIED DISTRICT
WIDE RUINS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WILDCAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
WILLCOX UNIFIED DISTRICT
WILLIAMS UNIFIED DISTRICT
WILSON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED DISTRICT
WINSLOW UNIFIED DISTRICT
YARNELL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YAVAPAI ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT
YAVAPAI COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
YCFA ACHIEVE ACADEMY
YOUNG ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL CORP.
YOUNGTOWN PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
YUCCA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YUMA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER
YUMA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
YUMA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YUMA PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL INC.
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
Total Results: 724