SchoolStats
Home

School Districts in Minnesota

District
A.C.G.C.
ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCH.
ACADEMY OF NORTH MINNEAPOLIS
ACHIEVE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
ADA-BORUP PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ADRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
AFSA HIGH SCHOOL
AITKIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALBANY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALBERT LEA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALDEN-CONGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALEXANDRIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ANNANDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ANOKA-HENNEPIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
AREA SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE
ARTECH
ASHBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ASPEN ACADEMY
AUGSBURG FAIRVIEW ACADEMY
AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL
AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
AVALON SCHOOL
BADGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BAGLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
BARNUM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BATTLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEACON ACADEMY
BEACON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BECKER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA SCHOOL DIST
BELLE PLAINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEMIDJI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEMIDJI REGIONAL INTERDIST. COUNCIL
BENSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BENTON-STEARNS ED. DISTRICT
BERTHA-HEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
BEST ACADEMY
BIG LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIRCH GROVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BIRD ISLAND-OLIVIA-LKLILLIAN-DANUBE
BLACKDUCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLOOMING PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST
BLOOMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLUE EARTH AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL
BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL
BLUFFVIEW MONTESSORI
BRAHAM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRAINERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRANDON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRECKENRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BREWSTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRIGHT WATER ELEMENTARY
BROOKLYN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BROWERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BROWNS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
BUFFALO LK-HECTOR-STEWART PUBLIC SC
BUFFALO-HANOVER-MONTROSE PUBLIC SCH
BUG-O-NAY-GE-SHIG SCHOOL
BURNSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BUTTERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BYRON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CALEDONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST
CAMPBELL-TINTAH PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
CANBY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CANNON FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CANNON RIVER STEM SCHOOL
CARLTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CARVER-SCOTT EDUCATIONAL COOP.
CASS LAKE-BENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CEDAR MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CENTRAL MINNESOTA JT. POWERS DIST.
CENTRAL MINNESOTA ONLINE LEARNING
CENTRAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHATFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHISAGO LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHISHOLM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHOKIO-ALBERTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
CIRCLE OF LIFE SURVIVAL SCHOOL
CITY ACADEMY
CLARKFIELD CHARTER SCHOOL
CLEARBROOK-GONVICK SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLEVELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLIMAX-SHELLY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CLINTON-GRACEVILLE-BEARDSLEY
CLOQUET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLLEGE PREPARATORY ELEMENTARY
COLOGNE ACADEMY
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST
COMFREY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY
COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
CONCORDIA CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY
COOK COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CROMWELL-WRIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CROOKSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CROSBY-IRONTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY
CYGNUS ACADEMY
CYRUS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DAKOTA AREA COMMUNITY CHARTER SCH
DASSEL-COKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
DAVINCI ACADEMY
DAWSON-BOYD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DEER RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DELANO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DETROIT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON
DISCOVERY PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIBAULT
DOVER-EYOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DUGSI ACADEMY
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
DULUTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS ACADEMY
DUNWOODY ACADEMY
E.C.H.O. CHARTER SCHOOL
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
EAGLE VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAST GRAND FORKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST
EAST METRO INTEGRATION DISTRICT
EAST RANGE ACADEMY OF TECH&SCIENCE
EAST RANGE SEC. TECHNICAL CENTER
EASTERN CARVER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL
ECI' NOMPA WOONSPE
EDEN PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDEN VALLEY-WATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDGERTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDINA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDVISIONS OFF CAMPUS SCHOOL
EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL
ELK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELLSWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EMILY CHARTER SCHOOL
EMILY O. GOODRIDGE-GREY ACCELERATED
ESKO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EVANSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EVELETH-GILBERT SCHOOL DISTRICT
EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER
FACE TO FACE ACADEMY
FAIRMONT AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
FARIBAULT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FERGUS FALLS AREA SP. ED. COOP.
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FERTILE-BELTRAMI SCHOOL DISTRICT
FILLMORE CENTRAL
FISHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FLOODWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL
FOREST LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOSSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS
FRASER ACADEMY
FRAZEE-VERGAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
FRESHWATER ED. DIST.
FRIDLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR.
FULDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
G.F.W.
GENERAL JOHN VESSEY JR LEADERSHIP
GLACIAL HILLS ELEMENTARY
GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLENVILLE-EMMONS SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLOBAL ACADEMY
GOODHUE COUNTY EDUCATION DIST.
GOODHUE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GOODRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRANADA HUNTLEY-EAST CHAIN
GRAND MEADOW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREAT EXPECTATIONS
GREAT RIVER EDUCATION CENTER
GREAT RIVER SCHOOL
GREEN ISLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER SCHOOL DIST.
GREENWAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRYGLA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARBOR CITY INTERNATIONAL CHARTER
HARVEST PREP SCHOOL/SEED ACADEMY
HASTINGS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAWLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAYFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HENDRICKS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HERMAN-NORCROSS SCHOOL DISTRICT
HERMANTOWN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HERON LAKE-OKABENA SCHOOL DISTRICT
HIAWATHA LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
HIAWATHA VALLEY ED. DISTRICT
HIBBING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS
HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY
HILL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HILLS-BEAVER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
HMONG COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY
HOLDINGFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOUSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOWARD LAKE-WAVERLY-WINSTED
HUTCHINSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
INFINITY:MINNESOTA DIGITAL ACADEMY
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 287
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT 917
INTERNATIONAL FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
INTERNATIONAL SPANISH LANGUAGE ACAD
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS SCHOOLS
ISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
IVANHOE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST.
JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON
JENNINGS COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER
JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
KALEIDOSCOPE CHARTER SCHOOL
KASSON-MANTORVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
KELLIHER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
KENYON-WANAMINGO SCHOOL DISTRICT
KERKHOVEN-MURDOCK-SUNBURG
KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
KINGSLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
KIPP MINNESOTA CHARTER SCHOOL
KITTSON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SCHOOL DIST.
LACRESCENT MONTESSORI ACADEMY
LACRESCENT-HOKAH SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAFAYETTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
LAKE AGASSIZ SPECIAL ED. COOP.
LAKE BENTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL
LAKE OF THE WOODS SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE PARK AUDUBON SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE SUPERIOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
LAKES INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE ADMY
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LANESBORO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAPORTE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAURA JEFFREY ACADEMY CHARTER
LEARNING FOR LEADERSHIP CHARTER
LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEROY-OSTRANDER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LESTER PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
LESUEUR-HENDERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEWISTON-ALTURA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY OF NATIONS
LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
LIONSGATE ACADEMY
LITCHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LITTLE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS SCHOOL DIST.
LONG PRAIRIE-GREY EAGLE SCHOOL DIST
LONG TIENG ACADEMY
LOVEWORKS ACADEMY FOR ARTS
LUVERNE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LYLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LYND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. SCHOOL DISTRICT
MABEL-CANTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
MADELIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAHNOMEN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAHTOMEDI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAIN STREET SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS
MANKATO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAPLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAPLE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARTIN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT
MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY
MCGREGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEEKER & WRIGHT SPECIAL EDUCATION
MELROSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENAHGA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MESABI EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT
METRO DEAF SCH & MN NORTH STAR ACAD
METROPOLITAN LEARNING ALLIANCE
MID STATE EDUCATION DISTRICT
MIDWEST SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP.
MILACA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MILROY AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
MILROY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MINISINAAKWAANG LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
MINNEAPOLIS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
MINNEAPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
MINNEOTA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MINNESOTA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
MINNESOTA INTERNSHIP CENTER
MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL
MINNESOTA ONLINE HIGH SCHOOL
MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMIES
MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCH
MINNESOTA VALLEY COOPERATIVE
MINNETONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MINNEWASKA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHARTER
MN RIVER VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT
MN RIVER VALLEY SPECIAL ED. COOP.
MN VALLEY EDUCATION DISTRICT
MONTEVIDEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTICELLO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOORHEAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOOSE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MORA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MORRIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNDS VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNTAIN IRON-BUHL SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST.
N CARLTON COOPERATIVE VOCATIONAL
N.E. METRO INTERMEDIATE DIST. 916
N.W.SUBURBAN INTEGRATION DISTRICT
NASHWAUK-KEEWATIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
NATURAL SCIENCE ACADEMY
NAY-AH-SHING SCHOOL
NAYTAHWAUSH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NERSTRAND CHARTER SCHOOL
NETT LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEVIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW CITY SCHOOL
NEW DISCOVERIES MONTESSORI ACADEMY
NEW HEIGHTS SCHOOL, INC.
NEW LONDON-SPICER SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW MILLENNIUM ACADEMY CHARTER SCH
NEW PRAGUE AREA SCHOOLS
NEW ULM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW VISIONS CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW YORK MILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
NICOLLET PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NOBLE ACADEMY
NORMAN COUNTY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORMAN COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH BRANCH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NORTH COUNTRY VOC. COOP. CTR.
NORTH LAKES ACADEMY
NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NORTH ST PAUL-MAPLEWOOD SCHOOL DIST
NORTHERN LAKES SPECIAL ED. COOP
NORTHERN LIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NORTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
NORTHLAND LEARNING CENTER
NORTHWEST PASSAGE HIGH SCHOOL
NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY
NRHEG SCHOOL DISTRICT
NW REGION INTERDISTRICT COUNCIL
OAK LAND VOCATIONAL COOPERATVE
ODYSSEY ACADEMY
OGILVIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
OKLEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONAMIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ORONO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ORTONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
OSAKIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
OSHKI OGIMAAG CHARTER SCHOOL
OSSEO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
OWATONNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PACT CHARTER SCHOOL
PAIDEIA ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
PALADIN ACADEMY
PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PARKERS PRAIRIE PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY, INC.
PAUL BUNYAN ED. COOP.
PAYNESVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PELICAN RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
PEQUOT LAKES PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PERHAM-DENT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PERPICH CENTER FOR ARTS EDUCATION
PIERZ PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PILLAGER AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
PILLAGER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PINE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PINE GROVE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
PINE ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
PINE POINT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PINE RIVER-BACKUS SCHOOL DISTRICT
PINE TO PRAIRIE COOPERATIVE CTR.
PIPESTONE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE
PLUMMER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRAIRIE CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PRAIRIE SEEDS ACADEMY
PRESTIGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
PRINCETON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRIOR LAKE-SAVAGE AREA SCHOOLS
PROCTOR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
QUEST ACADEMY
RANDOLPH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
RECOVERY SCHOOL OF SOUTHERN MN
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
RED LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
RED ROCK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
RED WING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
REDWOOD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
REGION 3 - NORTHEAST SERVICE COOP
REGION 4-LAKES COUNTRY SERVICE COOP
REGN 6 & 8-S.W/W.C. SRV COOPERATIVE
RENVILLE COUNTY WEST SCHOOL DIST.
RICHARD ALLEN MATH&SCIENCE ACADEMY
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
RIVER BEND EDUCATION DISTRICT
RIVER HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOL
RIVER'S EDGE ACADEMY
RIVERBEND ACADEMY
RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR
ROBBINSDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROCHESTER MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY
ROCHESTER OFF-CAMPUS CHARTER HIGH
ROCHESTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROCORI PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROSEAU PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROSEMOUNT-APPLE VALLEY-EAGAN
ROSEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROTHSAY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROUND LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROYALTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
RTR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
RUM RIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP
RUNESTONE AREA ED. DISTRICT
RUSH CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
RUSHFORD-PETERSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
SARTELL-ST. STEPHEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAUK CENTRE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR
SEBEKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SEVEN HILLS CLASSICAL ACADEMY
SHAKOPEE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SIBLEY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT
SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL
SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOBRIETY HIGH
SOCRATES
SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY
SOUTH KOOCHICHING SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTH ST. PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
SOUTH WASHINGTON COUNTY SCHOOL DIST
SOUTHERN MINN. SPECIAL SERVICE COOP
SOUTHERN MN EDUCATION CONSORTIUM
SOUTHERN PLAINS EDUCATION COOP.
SOUTHLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHSIDE FAMILY CHARTER SCHOOL
SPECTRUM HIGH SCHOOL
SPRING GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPRING LAKE PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST PAUL CONSERVATORY PERFORMING ART
ST. ANTHONY-NEW BRIGHTON SCHOOLS
ST. CHARLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. CLAIR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY
ST. FRANCIS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. JAMES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. LOUIS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. LOUIS PARK PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SCHOOL DIST
ST. PAUL CITY SCHOOL
ST. PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ST. PETER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
STAPLES-MOTLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
STEPHEN-ARGYLE CENTRAL SCHOOLS
STEWARTVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
STILLWATER AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
STONEBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
STRIDE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
STUDIO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
SWAN RIVER MONTESSORI CHARTER SCH
SWANVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
TAREK IBN ZIYAD ACADEMY
TEAM ACADEMY
THIEF RIVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
TRACY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
TREKNORTH HIGH SCHOOL
TRI-COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
TRIO WOLF CREEK DISTANCE LEARNING
TRITON SCHOOL DISTRICT
TRUMAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY
TWIN CITIES ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
TWIN CITIES GERMAN IMMERSION CHRTR
TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCH.
UBAH MEDICAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST
UNDERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST.
UPSALA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
URBAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY SCHOOL
VERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
VIRGINIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
VOYAGEURS EXPEDITIONARY
WABASHA-KELLOGG PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
WABASSO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WACONIA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WADENA-DEER CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY SCHL. DIST
WARREN-ALVARADO-OSLO SCHOOL DIST.
WARROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WASECA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERSHED HIGH SCHOOL
WATERTOWN-MAYER PUBLIC SCHOOL DIST.
WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTOWN
WAUBUN-OGEMA-WHITE EARTH PUBLIC SCH
WAYZATA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST CENTRAL AREA
WEST CENTRAL EDUCATION DISTRICT
WEST METRO EDUCATION PROGRAM
WEST ST. PAUL-MENDOTA HTS.-EAGAN
WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE SCHOOLS
WESTONKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHEATON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITE BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILLMAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILLOW RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WIN-E-MAC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WINDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WINONA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WOODSON INSTITUTE FOR EXCELLENCE CH
WORLD LEARNER CHARTER SCHOOL
WORTHINGTON AREA LANGUAGE ACADEMY
WORTHINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WRENSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WRIGHT TECHNICAL CENTER
YELLOW MEDICINE EAST
YINGHUA ACADEMY
ZUMBRO EDUCATION DISTRICT
ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Total Results: 546