SchoolStats
Home

School Districts in South Dakota

District
ABERDEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-1
AGAR-BLUNT-ONIDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 58-3
ALCESTER-HUDSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-1
AMERICA HORSE SCHOOL
ANDES CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-1
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-1
ARMOUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-1
AVON SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-1
BALTIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-1
BELLE FOURCHE SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-1
BENNETT COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 03-1
BERESFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-2
BIG STONE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-1
BISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-1
BLACK HILLS SPECIAL SERVICES COOPERATIVE
BON HOMME SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-2
BOWDLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-1
BRANDON VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-2
BRIDGEWATER SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-6
BRIDGEWATER-EMERY 30-3
BRITTON-HECLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-4
BROOKINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-1
BURKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-2
CANISTOTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-1
CANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-1
CASTLEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-1
CENTERVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-1
CHAMBERLAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-1
CHESTER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-1
CHEYENNE-EAGLE BUTTE SCHOOL
CLARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-2
COLMAN-EGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-5
COLOME CONSOLIDATED 59-3
CORSICA SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-2
CRAZY HORSE SCHOOL
CROW CREEK RESERVATION HIGH SCHOOL
CROW CREEK SIOUX TRIBAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-1
DAKOTA VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-8
DE SMET SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-2
DELL RAPIDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-3
DEUBROOK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-6
DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 19-4
DOLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-2
DOUGLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-1
DUPREE SCHOOL DISTRICT 64-2
EAGLE BUTTE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-1
EAST CENTRAL MULTI-DIST VOC SCH
EAST DAKOTA EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
EDGEMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-1
EDMUNDS CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-5
ELK MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-2
ELK POINT-JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-7
ELKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-3
ENEMY SWIM DAY SCHOOL
ESTELLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-2
ETHAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-1
EUREKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-1
FAITH SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-2
FAULKTON AREA SCHOOLS 24-4
FLANDREAU INDIAN BOARDING SCHOOL
FLANDREAU SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-3
FLORENCE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-1
FREDERICK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-2
FREEMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-1
GARRETSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-4
GAYVILLE-VOLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-1
GETTYSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-1
GRANT-DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-3
GREGORY SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-4
GROTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-6
HAAKON SCHOOL DISTRICT 27-1
HAMLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-3
HANSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 30-1
HARDING COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 31-1
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-2
HENRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-2
HERREID SCHOOL DISTRICT 10-1
HIGHMORE-HARROLD 34-2
HILL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-2
HITCHCOCK TULARE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-6
HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-2
HOVEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-2
HOWARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48-3
HUB AREA MULTI-DISTRICT
HURLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-2
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-2
IPSWICH PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-6
IRENE - WAKONDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-3
IROQUOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-3
JONES COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 37-3
KADOKA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 35-2
KIMBALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-2
LAKE AREA MULTI-DISTRICT VOCATIONAL
LAKE PRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-3
LANGFORD AREA 45-5
LEAD-DEADWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-1
LEMMON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-4
LENNOX SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-4
LEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-2
LITTLE WOUND SCHOOL
LONEMAN DAY SCHOOL
LOWER BRULE DAY SCHOOL
LYMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 42-1
MADISON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-2
MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-3
MARTY INDIAN SCHOOL
MCCOOK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-7
MCINTOSH SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-1
MCLAUGHLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-2
MEADE SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-1
MENNO SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-2
MILBANK SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-4
MILLER 29-4
MITCHELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-2
MOBRIDGE-POLLOCK 62-6
MONTROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-2
MOUNT VERNON SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-3
NE ED SERVICES COOPERATIVE
NEW UNDERWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-3
NEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-2
NORTHWEST AREA SCHOOLS ED COOPERATIVE
NORTHWESTERN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-7
OELRICHS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-3
OLDHAM - RAMONA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-5
PARKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-4
PARKSTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-3
PIERRE INDIAN LEARNING CENTER
PIERRE SCHOOL DISTRICT 32-2
PINE RIDGE SCHOOL
PLANKINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-1
PLATTE - GEDDES SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-5
PORCUPINE DAY SCHOOL
RAPID CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-4
REDFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-4
ROCK CREEK GRANT SCHOOL
ROSHOLT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-4
ROSLYN SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-2
RUTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-4
SANBORN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-5
SCOTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-3
SD SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED
SD SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
SD STATE TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION
SELBY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 62-5
SHANNON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 65-1
SIOUX FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-5
SIOUX VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-5
SISSETON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-2
SMEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-3
SOUTH CENTRAL 26-5
SOUTHEAST AREA COOPERATIVE
SPEARFISH SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-2
ST FRANCIS INDIAN SCHOOL
STANLEY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57-1
STICKNEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-2
SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-6
TAKINI SCHOOL
TEA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-5
TIMBER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-3
TIOSPA ZINA TRIBAL SCHOOL
TIOSPAYE TOPA SCHOOL
TODD COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 66-1
TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-6
TRIPP-DELMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-5
VERMILLION SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-1
VIBORG SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-5
WAGNER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-4
WALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-5
WARNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-5
WATERTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-4
WAUBAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-3
WAVERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-5
WEBSTER AREA 18-5
WESSINGTON SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 36-2
WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-7
WHITE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-3
WHITE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT 47-1
WILLOW LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-3
WILMOT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-7
WINNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 59-2
WOLSEY WESSINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-6
WOONSOCKET SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-4
WOUNDED KNEE DISTRICT SCHOOL
YANKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-3
Total Results: 185