SchoolStats
Home

School Districts in Utah

District
ACADEMY FOR MATH ENGINEERING & SCIENCE (AMES)
ALIANZA ACADEMY
ALPINE DISTRICT
AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY
ANETH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BAER CANYON HS FOR SPORTS & MEDICAL SCIENCES
BEAR RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL
BEAVER DISTRICT
BEEHIVE SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (BSTA)
BOX ELDER DISTRICT
CACHE DISTRICT
CANYON RIM ACADEMY
CANYONS DISTRICT
CARBON DISTRICT
CHANNING HALL
CITY ACADEMY
CS LEWIS ACADEMY
DAGGETT DISTRICT
DAVINCI ACADEMY
DAVIS DISTRICT
DUAL IMMERSION ACADEMY
DUCHESNE DISTRICT
EARLY LIGHT ACADEMY AT DAYBREAK
EAST HOLLYWOOD HIGH
EDITH BOWEN LABORATORY SCHOOL
EMERY DISTRICT
ENTHEOS ACADEMY
EXCELSIOR ACADEMY
FAST FORWARD HIGH
FREEDOM ACADEMY
GARFIELD DISTRICT
GATEWAY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GEORGE WASHINGTON ACADEMY
GOOD FOUNDATION ACADEMY
GRAND DISTRICT
GRANITE DISTRICT
GUADALUPE SCHOOL
HAWTHORN ACADEMY
INTECH COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL
IRON DISTRICT
ITINERIS EARLY COLLEGE HIGH
JOHN HANCOCK CHARTER SCHOOL
JORDAN DISTRICT
JUAB DISTRICT
KANE DISTRICT
KARL G MAESER PREPARATORY ACADEMY
LAKEVIEW ACADEMY
LEGACY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
LIBERTY ACADEMY
LINCOLN ACADEMY
LOGAN DISTRICT
MARIA MONTESSORI ACADEMY
MERIT COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
MILLARD DISTRICT
MOAB COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MONTICELLO ACADEMY
MORGAN DISTRICT
MOUNTAINVILLE ACADEMY
MURRAY DISTRICT
NAVIGATOR POINTE ACADEMY
NEBO DISTRICT
NO UT ACAD FOR MATH ENGINEERING & SCIENCE (NUAMES)
NOAH WEBSTER ACADEMY
NORTH DAVIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
NORTH SANPETE DISTRICT
NORTH STAR ACADEMY
NORTH SUMMIT DISTRICT
ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL
OGDEN DISTRICT
OGDEN PREPARATORY ACADEMY
OPEN CLASSROOM
OPEN HIGH SCHOOL OF UTAH
OQUIRRH MOUNTAIN CHARTER SCHOOL
PARADIGM HIGH SCHOOL
PARK CITY DISTRICT
PINNACLE CANYON ACADEMY
PIUTE DISTRICT
PROVIDENCE HALL
PROVO DISTRICT
QUAIL RUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
QUEST ACADEMY
RANCHES ACADEMY
REAGAN ACADEMY
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY
RICH DISTRICT
ROCKWELL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
SALT LAKE ARTS ACADEMY
SALT LAKE CENTER FOR SCIENCE EDUCATION
SALT LAKE DISTRICT
SALT LAKE SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS
SAN JUAN DISTRICT
SEVIER DISTRICT
SOLDIER HOLLOW CHARTER SCHOOL
SOUTH SANPETE DISTRICT
SOUTH SUMMIT DISTRICT
SPECTRUM ACADEMY
SUCCESS ACADEMY
SUCCESS SCHOOL
SUMMIT ACADEMY
SUMMIT ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
SYRACUSE ARTS ACADEMY
THOMAS EDISON - NORTH
TIMPANOGOS ACADEMY
TINTIC DISTRICT
TOOELE DISTRICT
TUACAHN HIGH SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS
UINTAH DISTRICT
UINTAH RIVER HIGH
UTAH CONNECTIONS ACADEMY
UTAH COUNTY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE (UCAS)
UTAH ELECTRONIC HIGH SCHOOL
UTAH SCHOOLS FOR DEAF & BLIND
UTAH VIRTUAL ACADEMY
VENTURE ACADEMY
VISTA AT ENTRADA SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY
WALDEN SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS
WASATCH DISTRICT
WASATCH PEAK ACADEMY
WASHINGTON DISTRICT
WAYNE DISTRICT
WEBER DISTRICT
WEILENMANN SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY
Total Results: 123