SchoolStats
Home

School Districts in Wisconsin

District
21ST CENTURY PREPARATORY SCHOOL AGENCY
ABBOTSFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
ACADEMY OF LEARNING & LEADERSHIP AGENCY
ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALBANY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALGOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALMA CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALMA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALMOND-BANCROFT SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALTOONA SCHOOL DISTRICT
AMERY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ANTIGO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
APPLETON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ARCADIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ARGYLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
ARROWHEAD UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
ASHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
ASHWAUBENON SCHOOL DISTRICT
ATHENS SCHOOL DISTRICT
AUBURNDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
AUGUSTA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BALDWIN-WOODVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BANGOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARABOO SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARNEVELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARRON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BAYFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEAVER DAM UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEECHER-DUNBAR-PEMBINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELLEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELMONT COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELOIT SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELOIT TURNER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
BERLIN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIG FOOT UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIRCHWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLACK HAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLACK RIVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLOOMER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BONDUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT
BOSCOBEL AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BOWLER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BOYCEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRIGHTON #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRILLION SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRISTOL #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRODHEAD SCHOOL DISTRICT
BROWN CO CDEB
BROWN DEER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRUCE GUADALUPE AGENCY
BRUCE SCHOOL DISTRICT
BURLINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BUSINESS AND ECONOMICS ACADEMY OF MILWAUKEE INC AGENCY
BUTTERNUT SCHOOL DISTRICT
CADOTT COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAMBRIA-FRIESLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAMERON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAMPBELLSPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAPITOL WEST ACADEMY AGENCY
CASHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CASSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
CEDAR GROVE-BELGIUM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
CEDARBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
CENTRAL CITY CYBERSCHOOL AGENCY
CENTRAL/WESTOSHA UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHEQUAMEGON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHETEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHETEK-WEYERHAEUSER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHIPPEWA FALLS AREA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLAYTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLINTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
COCHRANE-FOUNTAIN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLBY SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLEMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLFAX SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLUMBUS SCHOOL DISTRICT
CORNELL SCHOOL DISTRICT
CRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CRIVITZ SCHOOL DISTRICT
CUBA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CUDAHY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CUMBERLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
D C EVEREST AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
DARLINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DE FOREST AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
DE PERE SCHOOL DISTRICT
DE SOTO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
DEERFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DELAVAN-DARIEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
DENMARK SCHOOL DISTRICT
DLH ACADEMY AGENCY
DODGELAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
DODGEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
DOVER #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
DOWNTOWN MONTESSORI AGENCY
DRUMMOND AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
DURAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAST TROY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAU CLAIRE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDGAR SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDGERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELCHO SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELEVA-STRUM SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELK MOUND AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELKHART LAKE-GLENBEULAH SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELKHORN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELMBROOK SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELMWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
ERIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
EVANSVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
FALL CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
FALL RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
FENNIMORE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
FLAMBEAU SCHOOL DISTRICT
FLORENCE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOND DU LAC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FONTANA J8 SCHOOL DISTRICT
FORT ATKINSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
FOX POINT J2 SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRANKLIN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FREDERIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FREEDOM AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRIESS LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GALESVILLE-ETTRICK-TREMPEALEAU SCHOOL DISTRICT
GENEVA J4 SCHOOL DISTRICT
GENOA CITY J2 SCHOOL DISTRICT
GERMANTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
GIBRALTAR AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
GILLETT SCHOOL DISTRICT
GILMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
GILMANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLENDALE-RIVER HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLENWOOD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
GOODMAN-ARMSTRONG CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRAFTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRANTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRANTSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREEN BAY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREEN LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREENDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREENFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
GREENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRESHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAMILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARTFORD J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARTFORD UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARTLAND-LAKESIDE J3 SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAYWARD COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
HERMAN #22 SCHOOL DISTRICT
HIGHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
HILBERT SCHOOL DISTRICT
HILLSBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOLMEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
HORICON SCHOOL DISTRICT
HORTONVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOWARD-SUAMICO SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOWARDS GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT
HUDSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
HURLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
HUSTISFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
INDEPENDENCE SCHOOL DISTRICT
INLAND SEAS SCHOOL OF EXPEDITIONARY LRNG AGENCY
IOLA-SCANDINAVIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
IOWA-GRANT SCHOOL DISTRICT
ITHACA SCHOOL DISTRICT
JANESVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
JOHNSON CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
JUDA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KAUKAUNA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KENOSHA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KETTLE MORAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
KEWASKUM SCHOOL DISTRICT
KEWAUNEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
KICKAPOO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KIEL AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KIMBERLY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
KING'S ACADEMY AGENCY
KOHLER SCHOOL DISTRICT
LA CROSSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
LA FARGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAC COURTE OREILLES OJIBWA SCHOOL
LAC DU FLAMBEAU #1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
LADYSMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE COUNTRY SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE GENEVA J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE GENEVA-GENOA CITY UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE HOLCOMBE SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE MILLS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKELAND UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
LANCASTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAONA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LENA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LINN J4 SCHOOL DISTRICT
LINN J6 SCHOOL DISTRICT
LITTLE CHUTE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LODI SCHOOL DISTRICT
LOMIRA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LOYAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LUCK SCHOOL DISTRICT
LUXEMBURG-CASCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MADISON METROPOLITAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
MANAWA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MANITOWOC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAPLE DALE-INDIAN HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAPLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARATHON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARINETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARKESAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARSHALL SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARSHFIELD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAUSTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
MAYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MCFARLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEDFORD AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MELLEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
MELROSE-MINDORO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENASHA JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENOMINEE INDIAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENOMINEE TRIBAL SCHOOL
MENOMONEE FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENOMONIE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEQUON-THIENSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MERCER SCHOOL DISTRICT
MERRILL AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MERTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MIDDLETON-CROSS PLAINS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
MILWAUKEE ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AGENCY
MILWAUKEE COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL AGENCY
MILWAUKEE RENAISSANCE ACADEMY AGENCY
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MINERAL POINT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MINOCQUA J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
MISHICOT SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONDOVI SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONONA GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONROE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOSINEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNT HOREB AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MUKWONAGO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MUSKEGO-NORWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
NECEDAH AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEENAH JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEILLSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEKOOSA SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEOSHO J3 SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW AUBURN SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW BERLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW GLARUS SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW HOLSTEIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW LISBON SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW LONDON SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEW RICHMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT
NIAGARA SCHOOL DISTRICT
NICOLET UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH CAPE SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH CRAWFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH FOND DU LAC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH LAKELAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHERN OZAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHLAND PINES SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORWALK-ONTARIO-WILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORWAY J7 SCHOOL DISTRICT
OAK CREEK-FRANKLIN JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
OAKFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
OCONOMOWOC AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
OCONTO FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
OCONTO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
OMRO SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONALASKA SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONEIDA NATION SCHOOL
OOSTBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
OREGON SCHOOL DISTRICT
OSCEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT
OSHKOSH AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
OSSEO-FAIRCHILD SCHOOL DISTRICT
OWEN-WITHEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PALMYRA-EAGLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PARDEEVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PARIS J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
PARKVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT
PECATONICA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PEPIN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PESHTIGO SCHOOL DISTRICT
PEWAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PHELPS SCHOOL DISTRICT
PHILLIPS SCHOOL DISTRICT
PITTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PLATTEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PLUM CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
PLYMOUTH JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT
PORT EDWARDS SCHOOL DISTRICT
PORT WASHINGTON-SAUKVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PORTAGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
POTOSI SCHOOL DISTRICT
POYNETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRAIRIE FARM PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRENTICE SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRESCOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT
PRINCETON SCHOOL DISTRICT
PULASKI COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
RACINE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
RANDALL J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
RANDOLPH SCHOOL DISTRICT
RANDOM LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
RAYMOND #14 SCHOOL DISTRICT
REEDSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
REEDSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
RHINELANDER SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIB LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
RICE LAKE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
RICHFIELD J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
RICHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
RICHMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIPON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVER RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVERDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROSENDALE-BRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROSHOLT SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROYALL SCHOOL DISTRICT
RUBICON J6 SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAINT CROIX CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAINT CROIX FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL DISTRICT
SALEM SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAUK PRAIRIE SCHOOL DISTRICT
SCHOOL FOR EARLY DEVELOPMENT AND ACHIEVEMENT (SEDA) AGENCY
SEEDS OF HEALTH ELEMENTARY PROGRAM AGENCY
SENECA SCHOOL DISTRICT
SEVASTOPOL SCHOOL DISTRICT
SEYMOUR COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHARON J11 SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHAWANO SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHEBOYGAN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHEBOYGAN FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHELL LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHIOCTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHOREWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHULLSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
SILVER LAKE J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
SIREN SCHOOL DISTRICT
SLINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOLON SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOMERSET SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTH MILWAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTH SHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHERN DOOR COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHWESTERN WISCONSIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPARTA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPENCER SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPOONER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPRING VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
STANLEY-BOYD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
STEVENS POINT AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
STOCKBRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
STONE BANK SCHOOL DISTRICT
STOUGHTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
STRATFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
STURGEON BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SUN PRAIRIE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
SUPERIOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
SURING PUBLILC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SWALLOW SCHOOL DISTRICT
TENOR HIGH SCHOOL AGENCY
THORP SCHOOL DISTRICT
THREE LAKES SCHOOL DISTRICT
TIGERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
TOMAH AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
TOMAHAWK SCHOOL DISTRICT
TOMORROW RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
TREVOR-WILMOT CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
TRI-COUNTY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
TURTLE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
TWIN LAKES #4 SCHOOL DISTRICT
TWO RIVERS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
UNION GROVE J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
UNION GROVE UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
UNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
URBAN DAY SCHOOL AGENCY
VALDERS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VERITAS HIGH AGENCY
VERONA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
VIROQUA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WABENO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WALWORTH CO CDEB
WALWORTH J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
WASHBURN SCHOOL DISTRICT
WASHINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
WASHINGTON-CALDWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERFORD GRADED J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERFORD UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERLOO SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERTOWN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUKESHA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUNAKEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUPACA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUPUN SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUSAU SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUSAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUTOMA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUWATOSA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAUZEKA-STEUBEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEBSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST ALLIS-WEST MILWAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST DE PERE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST SALEM SCHOOL DISTRICT
WESTBY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WESTFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEYAUWEGA-FREMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEYERHAEUSER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHEATLAND J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITEFISH BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITEHALL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITEWATER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITNALL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILD ROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILLIAMS BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILMOT UHS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WINNECONNE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WINTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
WISCONSIN DELLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WISCONSIN DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
WISCONSIN DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES
WISCONSIN DEPT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
WISCONSIN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WISCONSIN RAPIDS SCHOOL DISTRICT
WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WONEWOC-UNION CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
WOODLANDS SCHOOL AGENCY
WOODRUFF J1 SCHOOL DISTRICT
WRIGHTSTOWN COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
YMCA YOUNG LEADERS ACADEMY AGENCY
YORKVILLE J2 SCHOOL DISTRICT
Total Results: 454